Spring 2021 Athena / Classic / GPL / RIAS
VENUE:  CGSA Soccer Complex
FIELD:  Field 9
FIELD#:  9

  Saturday, February 27, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 778399  CGSA - Warner Robins  11:00 AM  9 LEGION FC 2007 ELITE - CL III E 4 vs.BC Megs - CL III E014U Classic III East Bracket

  Saturday, March 06, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 819672  CGSA - Warner Robins  11:00 AM  9 CGSAWR HC Wolfpack 7 vs.Sacred Heart United 2005116U BOYS RIAS Bracket
 720867  CGSA - Warner Robins  01:00 PM  9 LEGION FC 2007 ELITE - ATH B 2 vs.Liberty 07 Red - ATH B014U Athena B Bracket
 819049  CGSA - Warner Robins  03:00 PM  9 CGSAWR Galaxy   vs.Team Royal (U14G) 14U GIRLS RIAS Bracket

  Sunday, March 07, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 819057  CGSA - Warner Robins  03:00 PM  9 CGSAWR Galaxy 0 vs.HCSA Hamrick GRU14314U GIRLS RIAS Bracket

  Saturday, March 13, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 778403  CGSA - Warner Robins  11:00 AM  9 LEGION FC 2007 ELITE - CL III E 3 vs.OconeeFC 14U BOYS - CL III E214U Classic III East Bracket
 819698  CGSA - Warner Robins  01:00 PM  9 CGSAWR HC Wolfpack 1 vs.Columbus SC U16216U BOYS RIAS Bracket

  Sunday, March 14, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 819073  CGSA - Warner Robins  03:00 PM  9 CGSAWR Galaxy 0 vs.SSA Coweta Rec - U14G - Moss114U GIRLS RIAS Bracket

  Saturday, March 20, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 818649  CGSA - Warner Robins  11:00 AM  9 CGSAWR Earthquakes 0 vs.Columbus SC U14614U BOYS RIAS Bracket
 778407  CGSA - Warner Robins  01:00 PM  9 LEGION FC 2007 ELITE - CL III E 3 vs.Savannah United 07B Blue - CL III E214U Classic III East Bracket
 819087  CGSA - Warner Robins  03:00 PM  9 CGSAWR Galaxy 0 vs.LC Avalanche Attack- GR14U514U GIRLS RIAS Bracket

  Sunday, March 21, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 818594  CGSA - Warner Robins  01:00 PM  9 CGSAWR Bayern Munich 3 vs.Harris County Rec - BR14U014U BOYS RIAS Bracket
 819739  CGSA - Warner Robins  03:00 PM  9 CGSAWR HC Wolfpack   vs.MAYS Covington - BR15U 16U BOYS RIAS Bracket
 819094  CGSA - Warner Robins  05:00 PM  9 CGSAWR Galaxy 0 vs.IAFC 14U Girls Arieh/Fowlkes514U GIRLS RIAS Bracket

  Saturday, March 27, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 720887  CGSA - Warner Robins  01:00 PM  9 LEGION FC 2007 ELITE - ATH B 5 vs.Alliance SC 07G - ATH B114U Athena B Bracket
 778410  CGSA - Warner Robins  03:00 PM  9 LEGION FC 2007 ELITE - CL III E 3 vs.ATHENS UNITED 07 BOYS BLACK - CL III E114U Classic III East Bracket

  Saturday, April 17, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 720901  CGSA - Warner Robins  11:00 AM  9 LEGION FC 2007 ELITE - ATH B 0 vs.Fury FC 07 Girls - ATH B414U Athena B Bracket
 818646  CGSA - Warner Robins  03:00 PM  9 CGSAWR Earthquakes 1 vs.Harris County Rec - BR14U614U BOYS RIAS Bracket

  Sunday, April 18, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 818707  CGSA - Warner Robins  01:00 PM  9 CGSAWR Earthquakes 0 vs.TCSA United 07/08414U BOYS RIAS Bracket
 831627  CGSA - Warner Robins  03:00 PM  9 CGSAWR Bayern Munich 6 vs.Jackson Red Devils FC014U BOYS RIAS Bracket

  Sunday, April 25, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 2264  CGSA - Warner Robins  01:00 PM  9 LEGION FC 2006 ELITE - GPL   vs.MAYS Striker 06B Premier - CL II 15U Classic Bracket
 831668  CGSA - Warner Robins  03:00 PM  9 CGSAWR Bayern Munich 5 vs.TCSA United 07/08014U BOYS RIAS Bracket

  Saturday, May 01, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 819822  CGSA - Warner Robins  11:00 AM  9 CGSAWR HC Wolfpack   vs.SSA Coweta Rec - BR16U McGeehan 16U BOYS RIAS Bracket
 720915  CGSA - Warner Robins  01:00 PM  9 LEGION FC 2007 ELITE - ATH B 0 vs.UFA South Georgia 07G Premier - ATH B214U Athena B Bracket

  Sunday, May 02, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 778416  CGSA - Warner Robins  01:00 PM  9 LEGION FC 2007 ELITE - CL III E 1 vs.RHSC 2007 B - CL III E014U Classic III East Bracket
 818547  CGSA - Warner Robins  03:00 PM  9 CGSAWR Bayern Munich 4 vs.Columbus SC U14014U BOYS RIAS Bracket

  Friday, May 07, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 818663  CGSA - Warner Robins  06:00 PM  9 CGSAWR Bayern Munich 9 vs.CGSAWR Earthquakes014U BOYS RIAS Bracket

  Saturday, May 08, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 819838  CGSA - Warner Robins  01:00 PM  9 CGSAWR HC Wolfpack 1 vs.Columbus Eagles416U BOYS RIAS Bracket
 831667  CGSA - Warner Robins  03:00 PM  9 CGSAWR Earthquakes 2 vs.CGSAWR Bayern Munich614U BOYS RIAS Bracket

  Saturday, May 15, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 2252  CGSA - Warner Robins  11:00 AM  9 LEGION FC 2006 ELITE - GPL 0 vs.FC Sudamerica - 06B - Platinum - CL I015U Classic Bracket

  Saturday, May 22, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 2255  CGSA - Warner Robins  11:00 AM  9 LEGION FC 2006 ELITE - GPL   vs.IAFC 15UB Friendly 15U Classic Bracket

  Sunday, May 23, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 2212  CGSA - Warner Robins  01:00 PM  9 LEGION FC 2006 ELITE - GPL 0CC vs.TASA United FC 06B Red - GPL0CC15U Classic Bracket