menu
help
HELP
power_settings_new
LOG IN
Spring 2021 Athena / Classic / GPL / RIAS
SCHEDULES
INFO
FAQ
Spring 2021 Athena / Classic / GPL / RIAS
VENUE: West Gwinnett Park
FIELD: Field 1
FIELD#: 1
Saturday, February 27, 2021
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
776657
West Gwinnett Park
12:00 PM
1
Atlanta City - B14U - R3NL
2
vs.
Savannah United 07B Premier - GPL
0
14U Boys GPL Bracket
Sunday, March 21, 2021
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
764687
West Gwinnett Park
04:00 PM
1
ND Alianza Soccer Gold 08 B13 - CL I
1
vs.
ATHENS UNITED 08 BOYS GOLD - CL I
2
13U Classic I Bracket
Saturday, March 27, 2021
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
764697
West Gwinnett Park
05:30 PM
1
ND Alianza Soccer Gold 08 B13 - CL I
6
vs.
NGSA 2008 Rome Elite - B13U - CL I
1
13U Classic I Bracket
Sunday, March 28, 2021
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
755260
West Gwinnett Park
10:00 AM
1
Atlanta City FC - B12U - Pre-GPL
2
vs.
NGSA UMA Legends 2009 Elite - B12U
6
12U Boys Pre-GPL Bracket
Sunday, April 18, 2021
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
776637
West Gwinnett Park
12:00 PM
1
Atlanta City - B14U - R3NL
0
vs.
DDYSC 07 Wolves Elite - GPL
1
14U Boys GPL Bracket
819875
West Gwinnett Park
02:00 PM
1
Atlanta City FC - BR12U
0
vs.
AUSA Dev 12U Trotter
5
12U BOYS RIAS Bracket
Saturday, April 24, 2021
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
776647
West Gwinnett Park
01:00 PM
1
Atlanta City - B14U - R3NL
0
vs.
Augusta Arsenal 07 Gold - B14U - GPL
0
14U Boys GPL Bracket
Sunday, April 25, 2021
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
764717
West Gwinnett Park
11:00 AM
1
ND Alianza Soccer Gold 08 B13 - CL I
2
vs.
IAFC 08 Boys Premier - CL I
1
13U Classic I Bracket
Sunday, May 02, 2021
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
764707
West Gwinnett Park
09:00 AM
1
ND Alianza Soccer Gold 08 B13 - CL I
1
vs.
Old Capital SL - B13U - CL I
1
13U Classic I Bracket