Age Group |
Bracket |
12U Boys Pre-GPL |
|
|
Date: |
2/28,3/6,3/7,3/13,3/14,3/20,3/21,3/27,3/28,4/3,4/10,4/11,4/17,4/18,4/24,4/25,5/1,5/2,5/7,5/8,5/9,5/15,5/16 |
|
Venue: |
Victor Lord Park Detail Schedule Midway Park Detail Schedule CGSA - Warner Robins Detail Schedule NG Middle School Detail Schedule Campbell MS Detail Schedule Durkan Fields Detail Schedule East Carrollton Park Detail Schedule Gary Pirkle Detail Schedule MOBA Academy Detail Schedule Shorty Howell Park Detail Schedule Troup Soccer Complex Detail Schedule Windsor Parkway Sports Complex Detail Schedule Chatham Co Soccer Complex Detail Schedule Arizona Avenue Detail Schedule Buford Youth Sports Complex Detail Schedule CYSA Detail Schedule Hubert Park Detail Schedule Holland Sports Complex Detail Schedule James Brown Pk - Dalton Detail Schedule West Gwinnett Park Detail Schedule River Park Soccer Complex Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
12U Girls Pre-GPL |
|
|
Date: |
2/27,3/6,3/7,3/13,3/14,3/20,3/21,3/27,3/28,4/17,4/18,4/24,4/25,5/1,5/2,5/9 |
|
Venue: |
Devaul Henderson Park - RH Detail Schedule Arizona Avenue Detail Schedule Badger Creek Complex Detail Schedule CYSA Detail Schedule Macon Soccer Complex Detail Schedule Victor Lord Park Detail Schedule Chatham Co Soccer Complex Detail Schedule Holland Sports Complex Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
13U Boys GPL |
|
|
Date: |
2/27,3/7,3/13,3/14,3/20,3/21,3/28,4/3,4/11,4/17,4/18,4/25,4/27,4/28,5/1,5/2,5/4,5/16,5/22 |
|
Venue: |
Augusta Soccer Park Detail Schedule Northwest Whitfield HS Detail Schedule East Carrollton Park Detail Schedule Windsor Parkway Sports Complex Detail Schedule Buford Youth Sports Complex Detail Schedule Rock Springs Soccer Complex Detail Schedule E.E. Robinson Park Detail Schedule Chestnut Log Detail Schedule Gary Pirkle Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
13U Classic I |
|
|
Date: |
2/27,3/6,3/7,3/13,3/14,3/20,3/21,3/27,3/28,4/17,4/18,4/25,5/1,5/2,5/16 |
|
Venue: |
Arizona Avenue Detail Schedule Baldwin County Soccer Complex Detail Schedule Covington Y Outdoor Center Detail Schedule Gary Pirkle Detail Schedule Badger Creek Complex Detail Schedule Monsignor Donovan Catholic High School Detail Schedule North Floyd Park Detail Schedule McCurry Park Detail Schedule Buford Youth Sports Complex Detail Schedule Holland Sports Complex Detail Schedule E.E. Robinson Park Detail Schedule West Gwinnett Park Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
13U Classic II South |
|
|
Date: |
2/27,3/6,3/7,3/13,3/14,3/20,3/21,3/27,3/28,4/17,4/18,4/24,4/25,5/1,5/2,5/7,5/8,5/9,5/15 |
|
Venue: |
Macon Soccer Complex Detail Schedule Pearl Detail Schedule Unity Baptist Church Detail Schedule Friendly City Park Detail Schedule MOBA Academy Detail Schedule Sand Hill Park Detail Schedule Devaul Henderson Park - RH Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
13U Classic II North |
|
|
Date: |
2/27,3/6,3/13,3/14,3/20,3/21,3/27,3/28,4/10,4/17,4/18,4/24,4/25,5/1,5/2,5/8,5/9 |
|
Venue: |
Arizona Avenue Detail Schedule Summit Baptist Church Detail Schedule Hubert Park Detail Schedule Oconee Veterans Park Detail Schedule West Jackson MS Detail Schedule Bluesprings Sports Ranch Detail Schedule River Park Soccer Complex Detail Schedule Windsor Parkway Sports Complex Detail Schedule Chestnut Log Detail Schedule Gordon Street Center Detail Schedule Fullerville Detail Schedule East Carrollton Park Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
14U Boys GPL |
|
|
Date: |
2/27,2/28,3/6,3/7,3/13,3/14,3/20,3/21,3/27,3/28,4/3,4/17,4/18,4/24,4/25,4/28,5/1,5/2,5/22,5/23 |
|
Venue: |
Augusta Soccer Park Detail Schedule Lakeshore Park Detail Schedule West Gwinnett Park Detail Schedule East Carrollton Park Detail Schedule Rock Springs Soccer Complex Detail Schedule Shorty Howell Park Detail Schedule West Forsyth HS Detail Schedule Windsor Parkway Sports Complex Detail Schedule Monsignor Donovan Catholic High School Detail Schedule North Floyd Park Detail Schedule Allen Creek Detail Schedule Chatham Co Soccer Complex Detail Schedule Holland Sports Complex Detail Schedule Fullerville Detail Schedule McCurry Park Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
14U Classic I |
|
|
Date: |
2/27,2/28,3/6,3/7,3/13,3/14,3/20,3/21,3/27,3/28,4/16,4/17,4/18,4/24,4/25,4/29,5/1,5/2,5/5,5/8,5/9,5/16 |
|
Venue: |
Campbell MS Detail Schedule FPCA Field Detail Schedule Hubert Park Detail Schedule Macon Soccer Complex Detail Schedule Troup Soccer Complex Detail Schedule Cass High School Detail Schedule PAC Detail Schedule Badger Creek Complex Detail Schedule Arizona Avenue Detail Schedule MOBA Academy Detail Schedule Silverbacks Park Detail Schedule McCurry Park Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
14U Classic II |
|
|
Date: |
2/27,2/28,3/6,3/7,3/13,3/14,3/20,3/21,3/27,3/28,4/10,4/17,4/18,4/24,4/25,5/1,5/2,5/8,5/9,5/15,5/16,5/21,5/22 |
|
Venue: |
Arizona Avenue Detail Schedule Bill Wood Park Detail Schedule Hubert Park Detail Schedule Troup Soccer Complex Detail Schedule Victor Lord Park Detail Schedule West Forsyth HS Detail Schedule West Jackson MS Detail Schedule Windsor Parkway Sports Complex Detail Schedule Devaul Henderson Park - RH Detail Schedule Friendly City Park Detail Schedule Poole Recreation Center Detail Schedule Bethesda Park Detail Schedule Camden County Soccer Complex Detail Schedule TBD C Detail Schedule Morgan County Soccer Complex Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
14U Classic III East |
|
|
Date: |
2/27,2/28,3/6,3/13,3/14,3/20,3/21,3/27,4/17,4/18,4/24,4/25,5/1,5/2,5/8,5/9,5/15,5/16,5/22 |
|
Venue: |
CGSA - Warner Robins Detail Schedule Chatham Co Soccer Complex Detail Schedule Devaul Henderson Park - RH Detail Schedule Monsignor Donovan Catholic High School Detail Schedule Oconee Veterans Park Detail Schedule Holland Sports Complex Detail Schedule Daughtry Park Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
14U Classic III West |
|
|
Date: |
2/27,2/28,3/6,3/7,3/13,3/14,3/20,3/21,3/27,3/28,4/17,4/18,4/25,5/1,5/2,5/8,5/9,5/12,5/15,5/16,5/28 |
|
Venue: |
Arizona Avenue Detail Schedule E.E. Robinson Park Detail Schedule Eagles Soccer Academy Detail Schedule Noonday Park Detail Schedule Tyus Park Detail Schedule Chestnut Log Detail Schedule Buford Youth Sports Complex Detail Schedule East Carrollton Park Detail Schedule Gary Pirkle Detail Schedule TBD Athena Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
15U Classic |
|
|
Date: |
4/17,4/24,4/25,5/1,5/2,5/8,5/9,5/15,5/16,5/22,5/23 |
|
Venue: |
Arizona Avenue Detail Schedule Gary Pirkle Detail Schedule Summit Baptist Church Detail Schedule Bluesprings Sports Ranch Detail Schedule Buford Youth Sports Complex Detail Schedule MOBA Academy Detail Schedule CGSA - Warner Robins Detail Schedule Hubert Park Detail Schedule Coal Mountain Park Detail Schedule West Forsyth HS Detail Schedule E.E. Robinson Park Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
13U Girls GPL |
|
|
Date: |
2/27,2/28,3/6,3/7,3/13,3/14,3/20,3/21,3/27,4/3,4/11,4/17,4/18,4/25,5/1,5/2 |
|
Venue: |
Coal Mountain Park Detail Schedule West Jackson MS Detail Schedule Lakeshore Park Detail Schedule Macon Soccer Complex Detail Schedule Fullerville Detail Schedule McCurry Park Detail Schedule West Forsyth HS Detail Schedule East Carrollton Park Detail Schedule Chestnut Log Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
13U Athena A |
|
|
Date: |
2/27,2/28,3/6,3/7,3/13,3/14,3/20,3/21,3/27,3/28,4/17,4/25,5/1,5/2,5/8,5/9,5/15 |
|
Venue: |
Arizona Avenue Detail Schedule Badger Creek Complex Detail Schedule Monsignor Donovan Catholic High School Detail Schedule Oconee Veterans Park Detail Schedule Rhodes Complex Detail Schedule Holland Sports Complex Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
14U Girls GPL |
|
|
Date: |
2/27,2/28,3/6,3/7,3/12,3/13,3/14,3/20,3/21,3/27,3/28,4/10,4/11,4/16,4/17,4/18,4/25,5/1,5/2,5/11,5/16 |
|
Venue: |
McCurry Park Detail Schedule Ringgold High School Detail Schedule Chatham Co Soccer Complex Detail Schedule Fullerville Detail Schedule MOBA Academy Detail Schedule Arizona Avenue Detail Schedule Briscoe Park Detail Schedule Badger Creek Complex Detail Schedule CYSA Detail Schedule Northwest Whitfield HS Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
14U Athena A |
|
|
Date: |
2/27,2/28,3/6,3/7,3/13,3/14,3/20,3/27,3/28,4/10,4/17,4/18,4/22,4/24,4/25,5/1,5/2,5/7,5/8,5/16 |
|
Venue: |
Gary Pirkle Detail Schedule Hubert Park Detail Schedule Summit Baptist Church Detail Schedule Oconee Veterans Park Detail Schedule E.E. Robinson Park Detail Schedule Arizona Avenue Detail Schedule Monsignor Donovan Catholic High School Detail Schedule Rhodes Complex Detail Schedule McCurry Park Detail Schedule Devaul Henderson Park - RH Detail Schedule Holland Sports Complex Detail Schedule PAC Detail Schedule Buford Youth Sports Complex Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
14U Athena B |
|
|
Date: |
2/27,2/28,3/6,3/7,3/13,3/14,3/20,3/21,3/27,3/28,4/17,4/18,4/24,4/25,5/1,5/2,5/8,5/15 |
|
Venue: |
Arizona Avenue Detail Schedule Bluesprings Sports Ranch Detail Schedule West Jackson MS Detail Schedule Badger Creek Complex Detail Schedule CGSA - Warner Robins Detail Schedule Friendly City Park Detail Schedule Pike County Detail Schedule Hubert Park Detail Schedule Macon Soccer Complex Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
15U Athena |
|
|
Date: |
4/17,4/24,5/1,5/2,5/8,5/15,5/22 |
|
Venue: |
Arizona Avenue Detail Schedule MOBA Academy Detail Schedule Badger Creek Complex Detail Schedule Troup Soccer Complex Detail Schedule Virtual TBD Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
12U BOYS RIAS |
|
|
Date: |
3/6,3/7,3/13,3/14,3/20,3/21,3/27,3/28,4/3,4/11,4/17,4/18,4/24,4/25,5/1,5/2,5/8,5/15 |
|
Venue: |
Allen Creek Detail Schedule Gary Pirkle Detail Schedule Rhodes Complex Detail Schedule Rocky Ford Park Detail Schedule Victor Lord Park Detail Schedule NG Middle School Detail Schedule Rock Springs Soccer Complex Detail Schedule Buford Youth Sports Complex Detail Schedule Holland Sports Complex Detail Schedule Shorty Howell Park Detail Schedule TBD Detail Schedule West Gwinnett Park Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
14U BOYS RIAS |
|
|
Date: |
3/6,3/7,3/13,3/14,3/20,3/21,3/27,3/28,4/11,4/17,4/18,4/24,4/25,4/30,5/1,5/2,5/6,5/7,5/8,5/9,5/14,5/15,5/16 |
|
Venue: |
Allen Creek Detail Schedule Badger Creek Complex Detail Schedule Central Park Detail Schedule E.E. Robinson Park Detail Schedule Gilmer High School Detail Schedule Metro North Pk Detail Schedule Noonday Park Detail Schedule North Mount Carmel Park Detail Schedule RYSA Detail Schedule Stars Athletic Club Detail Schedule Tabernacle Baptist Church Detail Schedule Towne Green Detail Schedule Tyus Park Detail Schedule CYSA Detail Schedule Harris County SA Detail Schedule Daughtry Park Detail Schedule Fullerville Detail Schedule Riverline Park--NTH Detail Schedule Whitlock Detail Schedule Rock Springs Soccer Complex Detail Schedule Virtual TBD Detail Schedule Arizona Avenue Detail Schedule Buford Youth Sports Complex Detail Schedule CGSA - Warner Robins Detail Schedule Henderson Park / Livsey Field Detail Schedule Northgate HS Detail Schedule UQP Detail Schedule Gary Pirkle Detail Schedule River Line Park Detail Schedule Elan Detail Schedule Metro North Park Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
16U BOYS RIAS |
|
|
Date: |
3/6,3/7,3/13,3/14,3/20,3/21,3/27,3/28,4/17,4/18,4/24,4/25,4/27,4/28,4/29,4/30,5/1,5/2,5/6,5/7,5/8,5/9,5/13,5/15 |
|
Venue: |
Allen Creek Detail Schedule Badger Creek Complex Detail Schedule Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC) Detail Schedule CGSA - Warner Robins Detail Schedule Covington Y Outdoor Center Detail Schedule E.E. Robinson Park Detail Schedule Franklin Gateway Sports Complex Detail Schedule McCurry Park Detail Schedule Metro North Pk Detail Schedule Mudcreek Detail Schedule PAC Detail Schedule RYSA Detail Schedule Stars Athletic Club Detail Schedule Braly Detail Schedule CYSA Detail Schedule Pearl Detail Schedule Harris County SA Detail Schedule Shorty Howell Park Detail Schedule Towne Green Detail Schedule Whitlock Detail Schedule Arizona Avenue Detail Schedule Buford Youth Sports Complex Detail Schedule Noonday Park Detail Schedule Northgate HS Detail Schedule Tramore Detail Schedule Virtual TBD Detail Schedule Gary Pirkle Detail Schedule Metro North Park Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
19U BOYS RIAS |
|
|
Date: |
3/6,3/7,3/13,3/14,3/20,3/21,3/27,3/28,4/11,4/17,4/18,4/24,4/25,5/1,5/2,5/7,5/8,5/9,5/10,5/11,5/15,5/16 |
|
Venue: |
Allen Creek Detail Schedule Arlington Christian School Detail Schedule Custer Park Detail Schedule Henderson Park / Livsey Field Detail Schedule Metro North Pk Detail Schedule PAC Detail Schedule Windsor Parkway Sports Complex Detail Schedule Pearl Detail Schedule Shorty Howell Park Detail Schedule Badger Creek Complex Detail Schedule Covington Y Outdoor Center Detail Schedule Franklin Gateway Sports Complex Detail Schedule Grimes Bridge Detail Schedule Towne Green Detail Schedule Silverbacks Park Detail Schedule CYSA Detail Schedule Hubert Park Detail Schedule TBD Detail Schedule Mudcreek Detail Schedule Tramore Detail Schedule Groveway Community Park Detail Schedule Metro North Park Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
12U GIRLS RIAS |
|
|
Date: |
3/6,3/7,3/13,3/14,3/20,3/21,3/27,3/28,4/3,4/11,4/17,4/18,4/24,4/25,5/1,5/2,5/5,5/8,5/11,5/15 |
|
Venue: |
Hoschton Detail Schedule RYSA Detail Schedule NG Middle School Detail Schedule Allen Creek Detail Schedule Gary Pirkle Detail Schedule Buford Youth Sports Complex Detail Schedule Rock Springs Soccer Complex Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
14U GIRLS RIAS |
|
|
Date: |
3/6,3/7,3/13,3/14,3/20,3/21,3/27,3/28,4/17,4/18,4/24,4/25,4/27,4/30,5/1,5/2,5/7,5/8,5/9,5/12,5/15,5/16 |
|
Venue: |
Allen Creek Detail Schedule Arizona Avenue Detail Schedule Badger Creek Complex Detail Schedule Central Park Detail Schedule CGSA - Warner Robins Detail Schedule HC John Walker Soccer Complex Detail Schedule Riverline Park--NTH Detail Schedule Tyus Park Detail Schedule Metro North Pk Detail Schedule NG Middle School Detail Schedule Henderson Park / Livsey Field Detail Schedule Noonday Park Detail Schedule Tophat Soccer Club Detail Schedule Whitlock Detail Schedule North Mount Carmel Park Detail Schedule Buford Youth Sports Complex Detail Schedule Northgate HS Detail Schedule Victor Lord Park Detail Schedule UQP Detail Schedule Gary Pirkle Detail Schedule E.E. Robinson Park Detail Schedule Sutton Middle School - TH Detail Schedule River Line Park Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
16U GIRLS RIAS |
|
|
Date: |
3/6,3/7,3/13,3/14,3/20,3/21,3/27,3/28,4/17,4/18,4/24,4/25,5/1,5/2,5/3,5/7,5/8,5/15 |
|
Venue: |
Allen Creek Detail Schedule Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC) Detail Schedule Central Park Detail Schedule Franklin Gateway Sports Complex Detail Schedule PAC Detail Schedule Shakerag Park Detail Schedule Stars Athletic Club Detail Schedule CYSA Detail Schedule Metro North Pk Detail Schedule North Mount Carmel Park Detail Schedule Tramore Detail Schedule Mudcreek Detail Schedule RYSA Detail Schedule Tophat Soccer Club Detail Schedule Whitlock Detail Schedule Arizona Avenue Detail Schedule Badger Creek Complex Detail Schedule Handley Park Detail Schedule Northgate HS Detail Schedule TBD Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
19U GIRLS RIAS |
|
|
Date: |
3/6,3/7,3/13,3/14,3/20,3/21,3/27,3/28,4/10,4/17,4/18,4/24,4/25,5/1,5/2,5/8 |
|
Venue: |
Allen Creek Detail Schedule Metro North Pk Detail Schedule PAC Detail Schedule Custer Park Detail Schedule Mudcreek Detail Schedule E.E. Robinson Park Detail Schedule Hubert Park Detail Schedule Arlington Christian School Detail Schedule Buford Youth Sports Complex Detail Schedule Metro North Park Detail Schedule Tramore Detail Schedule Gary Pirkle Detail Schedule Tramore - CASL Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|