Team Schedules - 16U BOYS RIAS
       



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Adj Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A5 : All-In Futbol Club Black - BR16U5555555555050 37  2  0 0
 A19 : SSA Cobb 16UB Dynamo-Coach Acevedo555555555x045 34  21  0 0
 A29 : LSA CA United - U16B5055555555045 32  7  1 0
 A14 : All-In Futbol Sugar Hill Gold - BR16U5550055555040 26  10  3 0
 A18 : SSA Cobb 16UB United- Coach Martinez550555555x040 17  29  0 0
 A32 : CSA Inferno - BR16U5555550502037 19  17  3 1
 A36 : Columbus Kings - 14UB555505 55x035 24  6  0 0
 A8 : LSC Sounders555525 05x032 11  7  0 0
 A12 : NTH Cosmos MN5550500550030 2  21  0 0
 A3 : FC Force2555525  x029 15  7  1 0
 A13 : NTH Valentine Strikers MN0550500505025 0  35  0 0
 A1 : Columbus Gladiators5255 20 5x024 9  13  3 0
 A22 : SSA Coweta Rec - BR16U McGeehan205555  0x022 7  13  0 0
 A7 : Columbus SC U16550050 52x022 2  20  3 0
 A16 : SSA Cartersville 16UB-Milan Coach Serrano 0550 5 5 020 4  25  0 0
 A27 : Legacy Park SC - U16 Leopards50055500 0020 0  34  0 0
 A11 : NTH Meza Bandits Quest0005  5050015 -9  31  0 0
 A34 : LSA Union FC - U16B50055  0 0015 -10  26  0 1
 A9 : LSC Timbers000255 20x014 -3  19  2 0
 A20 : SSA Cobb 16UB Chelsea-Moctezuma2050  2500014 -6  32  0 1
 A30 : CSA Cobras - BR16U520050002 014 -10  38  0 0
 A21 : CGSAWR HC Wolfpack5005 002 0012 -6  32  0 0
 A26 : RYSA Revs 16B005502  0 012 -10  29  2 0
 A17 : SSA Cobb 16UB-Revolution-Coach Godwin  55 0  00010 -4  25  0 0
 A2 : Atlanta City FC - BR16U5000 0  5 010 -9  35  0 0
 A33 : IAFC 16U Coed Fitzgerald/Schmidt/Payne 20502 00 09 -7  27  0 1
 A25 : SSA Paulding R - 16ub Barracudas20 0 000 507 -16  33  0 0
 A10 : MAYS Covington - BR15U  5   0   05 0  6  0 0
 A37 : Columbus Eagles0-4020025 x05 -10  28  2 2
 A15 : SSA Kennesaw 16U Boys-Union Coach Flores020 200   04 -15  33  0 0
 A23 : Sacred Heart United 200500 02002  04 -18  42  0 1
 A28 : LSA Arsenal - U16B02 0    0002 -13  27  0 0
 A6 : All-In Futbol Club Juggernaut- BR16U0000   00000 -19  48  2 0
 A31 : CSA Crushers- BR16U0000  0 0 00 -21  44  0 0
 A4 : 16U Rush Union Rowdies000000   000 -22  43  0 0
 A24 : Harris County U16 Interleague0000000 0 00 -31  55  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 06, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 819680  PAC  09:00 AM  4 A8 vs A24LSC Sounders 3 vs.Harris County U16 Interleague0
 819672  CGSA - Warner Robins  11:00 AM  9 A21 vs A23CGSAWR HC Wolfpack 7 vs.Sacred Heart United 20051
 819673  RYSA  11:00 AM  Fam A26 vs A2RYSA Revs 16B 1 vs.Atlanta City FC - BR16U4
 819674  Allen Creek  11:00 AM  2 A28 vs A5LSA Arsenal - U16B 0 vs.All-In Futbol Club Black - BR16U6
 819666  Metro North Pk  12:00 PM  4 A12 vs A11NTH Cosmos MN 2 vs.NTH Meza Bandits Quest0
 819665  Covington Y Outdoor Center  12:15 PM  3 A10 vs A33MAYS Covington - BR15U   vs.IAFC 16U Coed Fitzgerald/Schmidt/Payne 
 819669  Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)  12:30 PM  2 A16 vs A17SSA Cartersville 16UB-Milan Coach Serrano   vs.SSA Cobb 16UB-Revolution-Coach Godwin 
 819679  E.E. Robinson Park  12:30 PM  1 A6 vs A14All-In Futbol Club Juggernaut- BR16U 0 vs.All-In Futbol Sugar Hill Gold - BR16U7
 819668  Franklin Gateway Sports Complex  02:15 PM  1 A15 vs A18SSA Kennesaw 16U Boys-Union Coach Flores 1 vs.SSA Cobb 16UB United- Coach Martinez10
 819671  Mudcreek  02:15 PM  MC 4 A20 vs A25SSA Cobb 16UB Chelsea-Moctezuma 2 vs.SSA Paulding R - 16ub Barracudas2
 819675  McCurry Park  03:00 PM  24 A3 vs A22FC Force 2 vs.SSA Coweta Rec - BR16U McGeehan2
 819676  Badger Creek Complex  03:30 PM  2 A31 vs A30CSA Crushers- BR16U 2 vs.CSA Cobras - BR16U3
 819678  Stars Athletic Club  04:00 PM  5 A4 vs A2916U Rush Union Rowdies 0 vs.LSA CA United - U16B8
 819667  Metro North Pk  04:30 PM  3 A13 vs A32NTH Valentine Strikers MN 1 vs.CSA Inferno - BR16U4
 819681  PAC  05:00 PM  6 A9 vs A36LSC Timbers 0 vs.Columbus Kings - 14UB2

Bracket - Sunday, March 07, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 819688  Stars Athletic Club  12:00 PM  5 A4 vs A3216U Rush Union Rowdies 0 vs.CSA Inferno - BR16U5
 819685  Braly  01:00 PM  4 A25 vs A12SSA Paulding R - 16ub Barracudas 1 vs.NTH Cosmos MN4
 819687  CYSA  01:00 PM  7 A36 vs A21Columbus Kings - 14UB 7 vs.CGSAWR HC Wolfpack2
 819683  Mudcreek  01:45 PM  MC 4 A18 vs A16SSA Cobb 16UB United- Coach Martinez 9 vs.SSA Cartersville 16UB-Milan Coach Serrano1
 819684  Pearl  02:00 PM  2 A23 vs A3Sacred Heart United 2005 0 vs.FC Force2
 819686  Allen Creek  03:00 PM  2 A29 vs A5LSA CA United - U16B 1 vs.All-In Futbol Club Black - BR16U2
 819689  CYSA  03:00 PM  7 A7 vs A24Columbus SC U16 6 vs.Harris County U16 Interleague1

Bracket - Saturday, March 13, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 819695  Mudcreek  08:45 AM  MC 3 A18 vs A19SSA Cobb 16UB United- Coach Martinez 4 vs.SSA Cobb 16UB Dynamo-Coach Acevedo7
 819701  Towne Green  10:00 AM  1 A27 vs A31Legacy Park SC - U16 Leopards 8 vs.CSA Crushers- BR16U0
 819704  Badger Creek Complex  10:00 AM  2 A32 vs A11CSA Inferno - BR16U 4 vs.NTH Meza Bandits Quest0
 819691  Covington Y Outdoor Center  10:30 AM  3 A10 vs A23MAYS Covington - BR15U   vs.Sacred Heart United 2005 
 819694  Mudcreek  10:30 AM  MC 4 A17 vs A25SSA Cobb 16UB-Revolution-Coach Godwin   vs.SSA Paulding R - 16ub Barracudas 
 819703  Allen Creek  11:00 AM  3 A29 vs A26LSA CA United - U16B 7 vs.RYSA Revs 16B0
 819697  Mudcreek  12:30 PM  MC 3 A20 vs A16SSA Cobb 16UB Chelsea-Moctezuma 0 vs.SSA Cartersville 16UB-Milan Coach Serrano4
 819698  CGSA - Warner Robins  01:00 PM  9 A21 vs A7CGSAWR HC Wolfpack 1 vs.Columbus SC U162
 819702  Allen Creek  01:00 PM  3 A28 vs A33LSA Arsenal - U16B 3 vs.IAFC 16U Coed Fitzgerald/Schmidt/Payne3
 819692  Metro North Pk  01:30 PM  4 A13 vs A6NTH Valentine Strikers MN 4 vs.All-In Futbol Club Juggernaut- BR16U3
 819693  Franklin Gateway Sports Complex  02:00 PM  1 A15 vs A30SSA Kennesaw 16U Boys-Union Coach Flores 3 vs.CSA Cobras - BR16U3
 819706  CYSA  02:15 PM  4 A36 vs A37Columbus Kings - 14UB 7 vs.Columbus Eagles0
 819700  Harris County SA  03:30 PM  1 A24 vs A1Harris County U16 Interleague 0 vs.Columbus Gladiators8
 819707  Stars Athletic Club  04:00 PM  1 A4 vs A3416U Rush Union Rowdies 1 vs.LSA Union FC - U16B2
 819699  Whitlock  04:30 PM  8 A22 vs A8SSA Coweta Rec - BR16U McGeehan 0 vs.LSC Sounders2
 819696  Shorty Howell Park  07:00 PM  1 A2 vs A3Atlanta City FC - BR16U 1 vs.FC Force8

Bracket - Sunday, March 14, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 819713  Allen Creek  01:00 PM  2 A29 vs A2LSA CA United - U16B 14 vs.Atlanta City FC - BR16U0
 819717  PAC  01:00 PM  6 A9 vs A22LSC Timbers 1 vs.SSA Coweta Rec - BR16U McGeehan3
 819712  Harris County SA  02:00 PM  1 A24 vs A21Harris County U16 Interleague 2 vs.CGSAWR HC Wolfpack8
 819714  Arizona Avenue  02:30 PM  1 A33 vs A20IAFC 16U Coed Fitzgerald/Schmidt/Payne 2 vs.SSA Cobb 16UB Chelsea-Moctezuma5
 819715  Allen Creek  03:00 PM  2 A34 vs A10LSA Union FC - U16B 1 vs.MAYS Covington - BR15U4
 819716  CYSA  03:00 PM  7 A36 vs A7Columbus Kings - 14UB 8 vs.Columbus SC U160
 819711  Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)  03:15 PM  2 A16 vs A15SSA Cartersville 16UB-Milan Coach Serrano 6 vs.SSA Kennesaw 16U Boys-Union Coach Flores2
 819710  Buford Youth Sports Complex  04:00 PM  1 A14 vs A4All-In Futbol Sugar Hill Gold - BR16U 9 vs.16U Rush Union Rowdies0

Bracket - Saturday, March 20, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 819726  Braly  09:00 AM  4 A25 vs A18SSA Paulding R - 16ub Barracudas 2 vs.SSA Cobb 16UB United- Coach Martinez8
 819723  Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)  09:15 AM  2 A16 vs A19SSA Cartersville 16UB-Milan Coach Serrano 3 vs.SSA Cobb 16UB Dynamo-Coach Acevedo10
 819720  Noonday Park  12:00 PM  01 A11 vs A14NTH Meza Bandits Quest 0 vs.All-In Futbol Sugar Hill Gold - BR16U6
 819730  Badger Creek Complex  12:00 PM  2 A32 vs A31CSA Inferno - BR16U 6 vs.CSA Crushers- BR16U0
 819721  Metro North Pk  12:30 PM  3 A12 vs A6NTH Cosmos MN 6 vs.All-In Futbol Club Juggernaut- BR16U1
 819724  Tramore  12:30 PM  11 A20 vs A17SSA Cobb 16UB Chelsea-Moctezuma 3 vs.SSA Cobb 16UB-Revolution-Coach Godwin4
 819727  RYSA  01:00 PM  Fam A26 vs A23RYSA Revs 16B 7 vs.Sacred Heart United 20050
 819733  Buford Youth Sports Complex  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A4All-In Futbol Club Black - BR16U 12 vs.16U Rush Union Rowdies0
 819719  Covington Y Outdoor Center  01:15 PM  3 A10 vs A28MAYS Covington - BR15U   vs.LSA Arsenal - U16B 
 819728  Allen Creek  03:00 PM  3 A29 vs A34LSA CA United - U16B 10 vs.LSA Union FC - U16B0
 819734  PAC  03:00 PM  4 A8 vs A37LSC Sounders 4F vs.Columbus Eagles
Forfeited Game
0
 819725  Northgate HS  04:30 PM  1 A22 vs A24SSA Coweta Rec - BR16U McGeehan 12 vs.Harris County U16 Interleague0
 819729  Badger Creek Complex  04:30 PM  2 A30 vs A13CSA Cobras - BR16U 3 vs.NTH Valentine Strikers MN10
 819735  PAC  05:00 PM  6 A9 vs A3LSC Timbers 1 vs.FC Force4
 819731  Arizona Avenue  07:00 PM  1 A33 vs A2IAFC 16U Coed Fitzgerald/Schmidt/Payne 5 vs.Atlanta City FC - BR16U1

Bracket - Sunday, March 21, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 819738  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A20Atlanta City FC - BR16U   vs.SSA Cobb 16UB Chelsea-Moctezuma 
 819736  Metro North Pk  11:00 AM  1 A13 vs A17NTH Valentine Strikers MN 0 vs.SSA Cobb 16UB-Revolution-Coach Godwin4
 819743  Badger Creek Complex  12:00 PM  4 A32 vs A27CSA Inferno - BR16U 3 vs.Legacy Park SC - U16 Leopards2
 819746  CYSA  01:00 PM  4 A37 vs A22Columbus Eagles 2 vs.SSA Coweta Rec - BR16U McGeehan5
 819748  PAC  01:00 PM  4 A8 vs A7LSC Sounders 1 vs.Columbus SC U160
 819742  Badger Creek Complex  01:30 PM  2 A30 vs A11CSA Cobras - BR16U 2 vs.NTH Meza Bandits Quest6
 819737  Mudcreek  01:45 PM  MC 4 A19 vs A31SSA Cobb 16UB Dynamo-Coach Acevedo 16 vs.CSA Crushers- BR16U0
 819740  Harris County SA  02:00 PM  1 A24 vs A3Harris County U16 Interleague 2 vs.FC Force6
 819739  CGSA - Warner Robins  03:00 PM  9 A21 vs A10CGSAWR HC Wolfpack   vs.MAYS Covington - BR15U 
 819741  Braly  03:00 PM  4 A25 vs A15SSA Paulding R - 16ub Barracudas   vs.SSA Kennesaw 16U Boys-Union Coach Flores 
 819749  PAC  03:00 PM  4 A9 vs A1LSC Timbers 2 vs.Columbus Gladiators2
 819747  E.E. Robinson Park  04:00 PM  1 A6 vs A26All-In Futbol Club Juggernaut- BR16U 2 vs.RYSA Revs 16B3
 819745  Allen Creek  05:00 PM  3 A34 vs A28LSA Union FC - U16B 2 vs.LSA Arsenal - U16B1

Bracket - Saturday, March 27, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 819752  E.E. Robinson Park  09:00 AM  1 A14 vs A29All-In Futbol Sugar Hill Gold - BR16U 1 vs.LSA CA United - U16B3
 819755  Mudcreek  10:45 AM  MC 4 A18 vs A27SSA Cobb 16UB United- Coach Martinez 5 vs.Legacy Park SC - U16 Leopards4
 819764  E.E. Robinson Park  10:45 AM  1 A6 vs A28All-In Futbol Club Juggernaut- BR16U   vs.LSA Arsenal - U16B 
 819759  RYSA  11:00 AM  Fam A26 vs A5RYSA Revs 16B 1 vs.All-In Futbol Club Black - BR16U11
 819761  Badger Creek Complex  12:00 PM  2 A30 vs A4CSA Cobras - BR16U 5 vs.16U Rush Union Rowdies1
 819756  Mudcreek  12:30 PM  MC 4 A20 vs A10SSA Cobb 16UB Chelsea-Moctezuma   vs.MAYS Covington - BR15U 
 819750  Noonday Park  01:00 PM  01 A11 vs A17NTH Meza Bandits Quest   vs.SSA Cobb 16UB-Revolution-Coach Godwin 
 819763  CYSA  02:15 PM  4 A37 vs A23Columbus Eagles 4 vs.Sacred Heart United 20054
 819760  McCurry Park  03:00 PM  21 A3 vs A8FC Force 1 vs.LSC Sounders1
 819754  Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)  03:30 PM  2 A16 vs A31SSA Cartersville 16UB-Milan Coach Serrano   vs.CSA Crushers- BR16U 
 819751  Metro North Pk  05:00 PM  3 A12 vs A32NTH Cosmos MN 1 vs.CSA Inferno - BR16U3
 819758  Braly  05:00 PM  4 A25 vs A13SSA Paulding R - 16ub Barracudas 2 vs.NTH Valentine Strikers MN7
 819765  PAC  05:00 PM  4 A9 vs A2LSC Timbers 4 vs.Atlanta City FC - BR16U2
 819762  Arizona Avenue  07:00 PM  1 A33 vs A34IAFC 16U Coed Fitzgerald/Schmidt/Payne 1 vs.LSA Union FC - U16B4

Bracket - Sunday, March 28, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 819773  E.E. Robinson Park  01:00 PM  1 A6 vs A34All-In Futbol Club Juggernaut- BR16U   vs.LSA Union FC - U16B 
 819772  E.E. Robinson Park  02:45 PM  1 A5 vs A13All-In Futbol Club Black - BR16U 6 vs.NTH Valentine Strikers MN0
 819767  Mudcreek  03:30 PM  MC 4 A17 vs A27SSA Cobb 16UB-Revolution-Coach Godwin 2 vs.Legacy Park SC - U16 Leopards10
 819769  RYSA  04:00 PM  Fam A26 vs A33RYSA Revs 16B 1 vs.IAFC 16U Coed Fitzgerald/Schmidt/Payne1
 819771  Badger Creek Complex  04:30 PM  4 A31 vs A11CSA Crushers- BR16U   vs.NTH Meza Bandits Quest 

Bracket - Saturday, April 17, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 819782  Harris County SA  09:00 AM  1 A24 vs A9Harris County U16 Interleague 1 vs.LSC Timbers7
 819791  Gary Pirkle  10:30 AM  6 A6 vs A4All-In Futbol Club Juggernaut- BR16U   vs.16U Rush Union Rowdies 
 819778  Franklin Gateway Sports Complex  10:45 AM  1 A15 vs A20SSA Kennesaw 16U Boys-Union Coach Flores 0 vs.SSA Cobb 16UB Chelsea-Moctezuma0
 819780  Mudcreek  11:00 AM  MC 4 A19 vs A25SSA Cobb 16UB Dynamo-Coach Acevedo 6 vs.SSA Paulding R - 16ub Barracudas2
 819784  Towne Green  11:30 AM  1 A27 vs A30Legacy Park SC - U16 Leopards 5 vs.CSA Cobras - BR16U3
 819777  Gary Pirkle  12:15 PM  6 A14 vs A5All-In Futbol Sugar Hill Gold - BR16U 0 vs.All-In Futbol Club Black - BR16U5
 819785  McCurry Park  01:00 PM  21 A3 vs A21FC Force 2 vs.CGSAWR HC Wolfpack0
 819792  CYSA  01:00 PM  7 A7 vs A23Columbus SC U16 7 vs.Sacred Heart United 20051
 819775  Covington Y Outdoor Center  01:15 PM  3 A10 vs A29MAYS Covington - BR15U 2 vs.LSA CA United - U16B5
 819786  Badger Creek Complex  02:30 PM  2 A31 vs A12CSA Crushers- BR16U 0 vs.NTH Cosmos MN5
 819779  Mudcreek  02:45 PM  MC 4 A17 vs A33SSA Cobb 16UB-Revolution-Coach Godwin   vs.IAFC 16U Coed Fitzgerald/Schmidt/Payne 
 819776  Noonday Park  03:30 PM  01 A11 vs A13NTH Meza Bandits Quest 2 vs.NTH Valentine Strikers MN1
 819783  RYSA  04:00 PM  Fam A26 vs A28RYSA Revs 16B   vs.LSA Arsenal - U16B 
 819787  Badger Creek Complex  04:00 PM  2 A32 vs A16CSA Inferno - BR16U 1 vs.SSA Cartersville 16UB-Milan Coach Serrano3
 819790  CYSA  04:15 PM  4 A37 vs A1Columbus Eagles 1 vs.Columbus Gladiators2
 819789  CYSA  05:00 PM  7 A36 vs A8Columbus Kings - 14UB 1 vs.LSC Sounders2
 819781  Shorty Howell Park  05:30 PM  1 A2 vs A34Atlanta City FC - BR16U   vs.LSA Union FC - U16B 

Bracket - Sunday, April 18, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 819770  Badger Creek Complex  10:00 AM  2 A30 vs A19CSA Cobras - BR16U 2 vs.SSA Cobb 16UB Dynamo-Coach Acevedo7
 819718  CYSA  02:00 PM  7 A1 vs A21Columbus Gladiators 10 vs.CGSAWR HC Wolfpack0
 819766  Metro North Park  02:00 PM  1 A12 vs A14NTH Cosmos MN 0 vs.All-In Futbol Sugar Hill Gold - BR16U4
 819793  Pearl  02:00 PM  2 A23 vs A36Sacred Heart United 2005 0 vs.Columbus Kings - 14UB11
 819794  CYSA  03:00 PM  10 A7 vs A22Columbus SC U16 1 vs.SSA Coweta Rec - BR16U McGeehan4

Bracket - Saturday, April 24, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 819806  Badger Creek Complex  08:30 AM  2 A32 vs A15CSA Inferno - BR16U 9 vs.SSA Kennesaw 16U Boys-Union Coach Flores4
 819795  CYSA  09:00 AM  4 A1 vs A8Columbus Gladiators   vs.LSC Sounders 
 819812  CYSA  01:00 PM  7 A7 vs A9Columbus SC U16   vs.LSC Timbers 
 819811  Buford Youth Sports Complex  02:15 PM  1 A5 vs A11All-In Futbol Club Black - BR16U 12 vs.NTH Meza Bandits Quest0
 819810  Stars Athletic Club  04:00 PM  4 A4 vs A3116U Rush Union Rowdies   vs.CSA Crushers- BR16U 
 819796  Covington Y Outdoor Center  05:00 PM  3 A10 vs A26MAYS Covington - BR15U   vs.RYSA Revs 16B 
 819803  Allen Creek  05:00 PM  1 A28 vs A2LSA Arsenal - U16B   vs.Atlanta City FC - BR16U 

Bracket - Sunday, April 25, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 819753  Noonday Park  01:30 PM  12 A15 vs A19SSA Kennesaw 16U Boys-Union Coach Flores 2 vs.SSA Cobb 16UB Dynamo-Coach Acevedo5
 819813  Northgate HS  04:30 PM  1 A22 vs A36SSA Coweta Rec - BR16U McGeehan   vs.Columbus Kings - 14UB 

Bracket - Tuesday, April 27, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 819774  CYSA  06:00 PM  4 A7 vs A37Columbus SC U16 2 vs.Columbus Eagles1

Bracket - Wednesday, April 28, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 819801  Pearl  06:00 PM  2 A23 vs A21Sacred Heart United 2005 4 vs.CGSAWR HC Wolfpack4

Bracket - Thursday, April 29, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 819802  Towne Green  06:30 PM  1 A27 vs A25Legacy Park SC - U16 Leopards 4 vs.SSA Paulding R - 16ub Barracudas2

Bracket - Friday, April 30, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 819708  Gary Pirkle  07:30 PM  5 A5 vs A12All-In Futbol Club Black - BR16U 5 vs.NTH Cosmos MN0

Bracket - Saturday, May 01, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 819818  Mudcreek  09:00 AM  MC 4 A17 vs A15SSA Cobb 16UB-Revolution-Coach Godwin   vs.SSA Kennesaw 16U Boys-Union Coach Flores 
 819831  CYSA  09:00 AM  7 A37 vs A9Columbus Eagles 3 vs.LSC Timbers3
 819819  Mudcreek  10:45 AM  MC 4 A18 vs A32SSA Cobb 16UB United- Coach Martinez 4 vs.CSA Inferno - BR16U3
 819821  Shorty Howell Park  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A8Atlanta City FC - BR16U 5 vs.LSC Sounders3
 819822  CGSA - Warner Robins  11:00 AM  9 A21 vs A22CGSAWR HC Wolfpack   vs.SSA Coweta Rec - BR16U McGeehan 
 819830  Allen Creek  11:00 AM  3 A34 vs A5LSA Union FC - U16B 0 vs.All-In Futbol Club Black - BR16U5
 819825  Towne Green  12:30 PM  1 A27 vs A20Legacy Park SC - U16 Leopards 1 vs.SSA Cobb 16UB Chelsea-Moctezuma5
 819826  Allen Creek  01:00 PM  3 A28 vs A4LSA Arsenal - U16B   vs.16U Rush Union Rowdies 
 819827  McCurry Park  01:00 PM  22 A3 vs A10FC Force   vs.MAYS Covington - BR15U 
 819828  Badger Creek Complex  01:00 PM  2 A31 vs A13CSA Crushers- BR16U 0 vs.NTH Valentine Strikers MN6
 819815  Noonday Park  01:30 PM  01 A11 vs A6NTH Meza Bandits Quest 2 vs.All-In Futbol Club Juggernaut- BR16U1
 819823  Pearl  02:00 PM  2 A23 vs A24Sacred Heart United 2005   vs.Harris County U16 Interleague 
 819817  Buford Youth Sports Complex  03:00 PM  1 A14 vs A26All-In Futbol Sugar Hill Gold - BR16U 4 vs.RYSA Revs 16B0
 819824  Braly  03:00 PM  4 A25 vs A16SSA Paulding R - 16ub Barracudas   vs.SSA Cartersville 16UB-Milan Coach Serrano 
 819814  CYSA  04:15 PM  7 A1 vs A7Columbus Gladiators 3 vs.Columbus SC U163
 819816  Metro North Pk  05:00 PM  3 A12 vs A30NTH Cosmos MN 2 vs.CSA Cobras - BR16U1
 819829  Arizona Avenue  07:00 PM  1 A33 vs A29IAFC 16U Coed Fitzgerald/Schmidt/Payne 1 vs.LSA CA United - U16B10

Bracket - Sunday, May 02, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 819832  CYSA  01:00 PM  4 A1 vs A36Columbus Gladiators 2 vs.Columbus Kings - 14UB5
 819682  E.E. Robinson Park  01:00 PM  1 A14 vs A28All-In Futbol Sugar Hill Gold - BR16U 11 vs.LSA Arsenal - U16B1
 819744  Arizona Avenue  01:00 PM  1 A33 vs A18IAFC 16U Coed Fitzgerald/Schmidt/Payne 2 vs.SSA Cobb 16UB United- Coach Martinez3
 819670  Mudcreek  03:15 PM  MC 2 A19 vs A27SSA Cobb 16UB Dynamo-Coach Acevedo 9 vs.Legacy Park SC - U16 Leopards2

Bracket - Thursday, May 06, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 819722  Noonday Park  04:00 PM  12 A15 vs A27SSA Kennesaw 16U Boys-Union Coach Flores   vs.Legacy Park SC - U16 Leopards 

Bracket - Friday, May 07, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 819804  Allen Creek  06:45 PM  3 A29 vs A6LSA CA United - U16B 15 vs.All-In Futbol Club Juggernaut- BR16U0

Bracket - Saturday, May 08, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 819840  Harris County SA  09:00 AM  1 A24 vs A36Harris County U16 Interleague 0 vs.Columbus Kings - 14UB5
 819805  McCurry Park  09:00 AM  21 A3 vs A33FC Force   vs.IAFC 16U Coed Fitzgerald/Schmidt/Payne 
 819848  Gary Pirkle  09:00 AM  6 A5 vs A6All-In Futbol Club Black - BR16U 11 vs.All-In Futbol Club Juggernaut- BR16U0
 819835  Mudcreek  10:30 AM  MC 4 A17 vs A18SSA Cobb 16UB-Revolution-Coach Godwin 3 vs.SSA Cobb 16UB United- Coach Martinez4
 819842  Allen Creek  11:00 AM  3 A28 vs A29LSA Arsenal - U16B 1 vs.LSA CA United - U16B5
 819841  Towne Green  11:15 AM  1 A27 vs A16Legacy Park SC - U16 Leopards 3 vs.SSA Cartersville 16UB-Milan Coach Serrano5
 819837  Mudcreek  12:30 PM  MC 4 A20 vs A19SSA Cobb 16UB Chelsea-Moctezuma 3 vs.SSA Cobb 16UB Dynamo-Coach Acevedo7
 819838  CGSA - Warner Robins  01:00 PM  9 A21 vs A37CGSAWR HC Wolfpack 1 vs.Columbus Eagles4
 819839  Pearl  01:00 PM  2 A23 vs A1Sacred Heart United 2005   vs.Columbus Gladiators 
 819844  Badger Creek Complex  01:00 PM  5 A31 vs A15CSA Crushers- BR16U   vs.SSA Kennesaw 16U Boys-Union Coach Flores 
 819845  Allen Creek  01:00 PM  3 A34 vs A26LSA Union FC - U16B   vs.RYSA Revs 16B 
 819833  Noonday Park  01:30 PM  02 A11 vs A25NTH Meza Bandits Quest 2 vs.SSA Paulding R - 16ub Barracudas3
 819834  Metro North Pk  03:00 PM  3 A13 vs A14NTH Valentine Strikers MN 1 vs.All-In Futbol Sugar Hill Gold - BR16U9
 819843  Badger Creek Complex  04:00 PM  5 A30 vs A32CSA Cobras - BR16U 2 vs.CSA Inferno - BR16U2
 819847  Stars Athletic Club  04:00 PM  4 A4 vs A1216U Rush Union Rowdies 1 vs.NTH Cosmos MN2
 819849  PAC  05:00 PM  6 A8 vs A9LSC Sounders 2 vs.LSC Timbers0
 819836  Shorty Howell Park  07:00 PM  1 A2 vs A10Atlanta City FC - BR16U   vs.MAYS Covington - BR15U 

Bracket - Sunday, May 09, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 819807  Allen Creek  12:00 PM  1 A34 vs A14LSA Union FC - U16B 0 vs.All-In Futbol Sugar Hill Gold - BR16U4
 819768  Whitlock  01:30 PM  8 A22 vs A1SSA Coweta Rec - BR16U McGeehan 2 vs.Columbus Gladiators5

Bracket - Thursday, May 13, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 819798  Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)  07:00 PM  3 A16 vs A30SSA Cartersville 16UB-Milan Coach Serrano   vs.CSA Cobras - BR16U 
 819800  Tramore  07:00 PM  11 A19 vs A17SSA Cobb 16UB Dynamo-Coach Acevedo 8 vs.SSA Cobb 16UB-Revolution-Coach Godwin3

Bracket - Saturday, May 15, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 819797  Metro North Pk  09:00 AM  3 A13 vs A12NTH Valentine Strikers MN 5 vs.NTH Cosmos MN2
 819799  Mudcreek  12:30 PM  MC 4 A18 vs A20SSA Cobb 16UB United- Coach Martinez 12 vs.SSA Cobb 16UB Chelsea-Moctezuma6
 819809  CYSA  01:00 PM  4 A37 vs A24Columbus Eagles   vs.Harris County U16 Interleague